Faithfull Stiff Bassine / Cane Flat Broom Head 325Mm (13In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£5.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull Stiff Bass / Cane Flat Broom Head 13" 13"

1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Stiff Bass / Cane Flat Broom Head 13"

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull PA531FFA Stiff Bassine / Cane Flat Broom Head 325mm (13in)

Unknown
£8.50

Faithfull 13-inch Stiff Bass/Cane Flat Broom

In stock
£9.57
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull 13-inch Stiff Bass/Cane Flat Broom

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.58
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 13-inch Stiff Bass/Cane Flat Broom

In stock
£9.84
Free Delivery

Faithfull Pa531Ffa Stiff Bassine / Cane Flat Broom Head 325mm 13In Faibrbc13Fl

1-3 working days
£10.04
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull 13-inch Stiff Bass/Cane Flat Broom

In stock
£10.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Stiff Bassine Broom 600Mm (24In) + Handle & Stay
£11.89
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Stiff Bassine Broom 450Mm (18In) + Handle & Stay
£10.72
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Stiff Bassine Hand Brush 275Mm (11In)
£1.79
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull BRBASS11 Stiff Bassine Hand Brush,275mm L (Pack of 2)
£11.30
5.65 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Stiff Bassine Broom Head 300Mm (12In)
£3.22
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Stiff Bassine / Cane Flat Broom Head 325Mm (13In)

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull Bassine/Cane Stiff Flat Broom Head is most suitable for use in dry conditions. Cane combined with Bass provides a natural brush having the good sweeping characteristics of bassine with added stiffness thanks to the cane. They are best used dry as can distort if used wet. Broom head only.Specifications: Width: 325mm (13in).Socket: 28mm.Style: Flat. Fits the following handles:FAIRH48118 - 1.22M (48in).FAIRH54118 - 1.37M (54in).FAIRH60118 - 1.52M (60in).FAIRH72118 - 1.83M (72in). PTDFAIBRBC13FL
£5.08
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com