Faithfull Stiff Bassine Hand Brush 275Mm (11In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.79
Free Delivery

Faithfull BRBASS11 Stiff Bassine Hand Brush,275mm L

In stock
£3.29
Delivery from £3.50

Faithfull Stiff Bassine Hand Brush

1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Stiff Bassine Hand Brush

Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull BRBASS11 Stiff Bassine Hand Brush,275mm L

In stock
£4.76
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAIBRBASS11 Hand Brush Stiff Bassine 275mm (11in)

1-2 days
£6.09
Free Delivery

Faithfull Stiff Bassine Natural Material Hand Brush 275mm 11 Inch Faibrbass11

1-3 working days
£6.43
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull BRBASS11 Stiff Bassine Hand Brush,275mm L

In stock
£6.52
Free Delivery

Faithfull BRBASS11 Stiff Bassine Hand Brush,275mm L

In stock
£6.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Stiff Bassine Broom 600Mm (24In) + Handle & Stay
£11.89
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Stiff Bassine / Cane Flat Broom Head 325Mm (13In)
£5.08
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Stiff Bassine Broom 450Mm (18In) + Handle & Stay
£10.72
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull BRBASS11 Stiff Bassine Hand Brush,275mm L (Pack of 2)
£11.30
5.65 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Stiff Bassine Broom Head 300Mm (12In)
£3.22
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Stiff Bassine Hand Brush 275Mm (11In)

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull Hand Brush is made from Stiff Bassine which is a natural material made from dried palm leaves it provides a good sweeping performance but can distort if used wet.Specification: Length: 275mm (11in).PTDFAIBRBASS11
£1.79
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com