Faithfull Suede Leather Tool Roll - 10 Pocket, Hand Tool Organiser with Press Stud Fastening for Carpenters, Woodworkers, Mechanics & DIY - 48 x 27cm - Tan

Faithfull Suede Leather Tool Roll - 10 Pocket, Water-Resistant, Press-Stud Fastening, Tan 48x27cm

Faithfull Suede Leather Tool Roll - 10 Pocket, Hand Tool Organiser with Press Stud Fastening for Carpenters, Woodworkers, Mechanics & DIY - 48 x 27cm - Tan

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.48
Free Delivery

Faithfull Suede Leather Tool Roll - 10 Pocket, Hand Tool Organiser with Press Stud Fastening for Carpenters, Woodworkers, Mechanics & DIY - 48 x 27cm - Tan

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.14
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 10 Pocket Leather Tool Roll 48 X 27Cm Failtr10

1-3 working days
£18.41
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Suede Leather Tool Roll - 10 Pocket, Hand Tool Organiser with Press Stud Fastening for Carpenters, Woodworkers, Mechanics & DIY - 48 x 27cm - Tan

In stock
£18.76
Free Delivery

Faithfull Suede Leather Tool Roll - 10 Pocket, Hand Tool Organiser with Press Stud Fastening for Carpenters, Woodworkers, Mechanics & DIY - 48 x 27cm - Tan

In stock
£19.81
Free Delivery

Faithfull 10 Pocket Leather Tool Roll

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 10 Pocket Leather Tool Roll

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 10 Pocket Leather Tool Roll 48 x 27cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.70
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAILTR10 10 Pocket Leather Tool Roll 48 x 27cm |

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Faithfull Suede Leather Tool Roll - 10 Pocket, Hand Tool Organiser with Press Stud Fastening for Carpenters, Woodworkers, Mechanics & DIY - 48 x 27cm - Tan

Cheapest offer

Premium Leather Tool Roll - The soft yet strong leather construction provides flexibility when rolling or unrolling, while also protecting tool edges and maintaining their sharpness, ensuring secure and stylish storage on the move or in the workshop. Tools not included. Organised & Portable Tool Storage Solution - Keeps tools neatly arranged and protected in a compact space saving roll, minimising clutter, preventing damage and allows for easy transport between work areas or on the go jobs. 10 Multi-Sized Tool Pockets - Includes 10 stitched pockets in varying sizes to accommodate a range of small hand tools such as chisels, auger bits, screwdrivers, spanners, punches and carving tools. Secure Press Stud Fastening - A simple and effective press stud fastening system ensures tools stay safely in place during transport, while allowing fast, easy access when needed. Faithfull 5 Year Manufacturers Guarantee - Delivering durability, longevity and convenience, the Faithfull Suede Leather Tool Roll is the perfect tool kit addition for mechanics, carpenters, tradespeople, craftsmen and DIY users alike, helping keep tools organised, protected and always to hand., Weight: 0.6393405598 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£15.48
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull 8 Pocket Leather Chisel Roll
£18.41
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull 10 Pocket Leather Tool Roll
£20.34
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Double Pocket Nail Pouch
£17.95
Compare 13 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Single Tool & Nail Pouch
£18.28
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Double Tool & Nail Pouch
£30.60
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery