Faithfull SVDF0208 Handled Hand Second Cut Engineers File 200Mm (8In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.40
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hand File 8" / 200mm Second (Medium) Pack of 1

1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Hand File

Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIFIHSC8 Engineers File Flat Second Cut 200mm (8in)

In stock
£10.07
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAIFIHSC8 Engineers File Flat Second Cut 200mm (8in)

In stock
£10.38
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIFIHSC8 Engineers File Flat Second Cut 200mm (8in)

In stock
£10.39
Free Delivery

Faithfull Svdf0208 Handled Hand Second Cut Engineers File 200mm (8In) Faifihsc8

1-3 working days
£10.43
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIFIHSC8 Engineers File Flat Second Cut 200mm (8in)

In stock
£10.73
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIFIHSC8 Engineers File Flat Second Cut 200mm (8in)

In stock
£10.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Faithfull SVDF0208 Handled Hand Second Cut Engineers File 200Mm (8In)

Cheapest offer

These Faithfull Engineer's Hand files fitted with a comfortable handle for professional and frequent DIY use. They are parallel in width slightly tapered in thickness and have a double cut with safe edge. Second Cut: approx. 36 teeth per 25mm (Medium).Bastard Cut: approx. 26 teeth per 25mm (Coarse).Type: HandCut: Second CutBlade Length: 200mm (8in)Blade Width: 20mm (3/4in)PTDFAIFIHSC8
£5.40
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.