Faithfull T-Bar Clamp 1520Mm (60In) Capacity

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£45.35
Free Delivery

Faithfull T Bar Clamp 60in

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.40
Free Delivery

Faithfull T-Bar Clamp 1520mm (60In) Capacity Faisct60

1-3 working days
£57.12
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull T-bar Clamp 60In, Black

3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull T Bar Clamp 1500mm

1-3 days
£64.95
Delivery from £8.95

Faithfull T Bar Clamp

Unknown
£64.95
Delivery from £8.95

Faithfull FAISCT60 T Bar Clamp 1520mm (60in) Capacity

1-2 days
£72.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

Faithfull Power Plus Heavy-Duty Twin Head T-Bar Attachment
£6.65
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
£80.88
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Heavy-duty Twin Head T-bar Attachment in Black Faithfull Black
£15.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Faithfull TBC/SG/3 T-Bar Clamp 910Mm (36In) Capacity
£30.92
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull T-Bar Clamp 1210Mm (48In) Capacity
£38.18
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull T-Bar Clamp 1520Mm (60In) Capacity

Cheapest offer

Faithfull robust clamp for heavy-duty applications with the option of fitting to a workbench. The extra heavy T-bar construction and large malleable SG iron clamping heads and stock are virtually unbreakable and make this clamp extremely durable. The high-grade spring steel mainscrew incorporates an Acme thread for wear resistance. The entire clamp is protected by a rust-resistant powder coating.Length: 1680mm.Capacity: 1520mm (60in)PTDFAISCT60
£45.35
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com