Faithfull T144D Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades

Faithfull T144D Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5

Faithfull T144D Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull JBT144D Jigsaw Blades Wood (Pack of 5)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull JBT144D Jigsaw Blades Wood (Pack of 5)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.09
Free Delivery

Faithfull Wood Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5 T144D Faijbt144D

1-3 working days
£7.75
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull JBT144D Jigsaw Blades Wood (Pack of 5)

In stock
£8.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull JBT144D Jigsaw Blades Wood (Pack of 5)

In stock
£8.51
Free Delivery

Faithfull JBT144D Jigsaw Blades Wood (Pack of 5)

In stock
£8.74
Free Delivery

Faithfull JBT144D Jigsaw Blades Wood (Pack of 5)

In stock
£9.03
Free Delivery

Faithfull JBT144D Jigsaw Blades Wood (Pack of 5)

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull T144D Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull T144D Wood Cutting Jigsaw Blades are high carbon steel jigsaw blades designed for fast, straight cuts in timber and board materials. Manufactured from robust HCS, these T-shank blades deliver reliable performance across a wide range of wood cutting applications. Suitable for both hard and soft woods, these jigsaw blades are equally effective when cutting laminates, plywood, chipboard and plastics. The 6 TPI tooth pitch and 75mm working length make them ideal for rapid straight cuts where speed and efficiency are priorities. With five blades supplied per pack, these Faithfull T144D blades provide excellent value for carpenters, joiners and contractors who need dependable cutting performance on hardwood, softwood and laminated boards. The T-shank fitting ensures secure blade retention and compatibility with modern jigsaw tools. Features and Benefits: • High carbon steel construction for durability and cutting performance • Fast cutting action ideal for straight cuts in wood
£4.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk