Faithfull T83006B Trolley Jack 2.5 Tonnes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£100.93
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hydraulic Trolley Jack 2,5 Ton, Red

3 to 5 days
£102.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull FAIAUJACTRO3 2.5t Trolley Jack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull Trolley Jack 2.5 Tonne

1-3 days
£114.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull Trolley Jack

Unknown
£114.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull T83006B Trolley Jack 2.5 Tonnes Faiaujactro3

1-3 working days
£116.74
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAUJACTRO3 Trolley Jack 2.5 Tonnes

1-2 days
£124.60
Free Delivery

Faithfull T83006B Trolley Jack 2.5 Tonnes

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull heavy-duty hydraulic Trolley Jack features a quick lift system and is supplied complete with a saddle extension adaptor making it suitable for use on SUV 4x4 and other vehicles with a high ground clearance.The Trolley Jack features large front wheels and rear swivelling castors with a large saddle to aid accurate placement under the vehicle and to ensure a firm seating. Fitted with an overload protection system for added safety. Manufactured to EN 1494 specifications. Specifications: Capacity: 2.5 Tonnes (2500kg).Height range: 150mm - 530mm.PTDFAIAUJACTRO3
£100.93
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com