Faithfull FAISPBOX2732 Tap Backnut Spanner 27 x 32mm and Tommy Bar

Faithfull Tap Backnut Spanner 27 X 32Mm Tommy Bar

Faithfull FAISPBOX2732 Tap Backnut Spanner 27 x 32mm and Tommy Bar

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.67
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Tap Back Nut Spanner

Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAISPBOX2732 Tap Backnut Spanner 27 x 32mm and Tommy Bar

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.24
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISPBOX2732 Tap Backnut Spanner 27 x 32mm and Tommy Bar

In stock
£8.91
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Tap Backnut Spanner 27 X 32mm Tommy Bar Faispbox2732

1-3 working days
£8.97
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAISPBOX2732 Tap Backnut Spanner 27 x 32mm and Tommy Bar

In stock
£9.90
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISPBOX2732 Tap Backnut Spanner 27 x 32mm and Tommy Bar

In stock
£10.04
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISPBOX2732 Tap Backnut Spanner 27 x 32mm and Tommy Bar

In stock
£10.11
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISPBOX2732 Tap Backnut Spanner 27 x 32mm and Tommy Bar

In stock
£10.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull FAISPBOX2732 Tap Backnut Spanner 27 x 32mm and Tommy Bar

Cheapest offer

Designed to be used for the removal or fitting of brass and nylon tap backnuts on basins Supplied complete with a tommy bar Spanner sizes 27 mm and 32 mm FAISPBOX2732, Weight: 0.6834330122 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£6.67
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Tap Backnut Spanner 27 X 32mm Tommy Bar Multi Colour (One Size)
£12.24
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00