Faithfull ATW7175 Tap Wrench Ratchet M4 - M6

Faithfull Tap Wrench Ratchet T-Type M4-M6

Faithfull ATW7175 Tap Wrench Ratchet M4 - M6

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£19.24
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tap Wrench Ratchet M4 - M6

In stock
£23.51
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tap Wrench Ratchet M4 - M6

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.60
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ratchet T Type Tap Wrench 4.25mm - 5mm

1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Ratchet T Type Tap Wrench

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull - Tap Wrench Ratchet M4 - M6

1-3 working days
£24.18
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Tap Wrench Ratchet M4 - M6

In stock
£25.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tap Wrench Ratchet M4 - M6

In stock
£25.85
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tap Wrench Ratchet M4 - M6

In stock
£26.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Tap Wrench Bar FAITWBM7M27 - Type M7-M27, 1.8x39.4x3.4 cm
£16.19
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull ATW7430 Tap Wrench Ratchet M6 - M10
£21.29
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull ATW7431 Tap Wrench Ratchet Set M4 - M10
£30.85
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull ATW0076 Tap Wrench Bar Type M4 - M8
£10.39
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Tap Wrench Bar Type FAITWBM4M14 - M4-M14, 1.4 x 31.4 x 6.6 cm
£11.95
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull ATW7175 Tap Wrench Ratchet M4 - M6

Cheapest offer

Faithfull ratcheting tap wrench precisely constructed with an ergonomically designed sliding 'T' handle for fitting into tight spaces with ease. The ratchet can be set for right or left hand operations or fixed in the neutral position.The Faithfull FAITWRM4M6 has the following specifications:Tap size capacity: M4 - M6PTDFAITWRM4M6
£19.24
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.