Faithfull Tct Hinge Boring Bit

Faithfull Tct Hinge Boring Bit 35mm

Faithfull Tct Hinge Boring Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Tct Hinge Boring Bit 35mm X 60mm Faihbb35

1-3 working days
£19.10
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull TCT Hinge Boring Bit 35mm x 60mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull TCT Hinge Boring Bit 35mm x 60mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHBB35 TCT Hinge Boring Bit 35mm x 60mm |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHBB35 TC Hinge Boring Bit 35mm X 60mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.79
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHBB35 TC-Hinge Boring Bit 35 x 60mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.98
Free Delivery

Faithfull TCT Hinge Boring Bit 35mm x 60mm FAIHBB35

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.38
Free Delivery

Faithfull TCT Hinge Boring Bit 35mm x 60mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Tct Hinge Boring Bit

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Hinge Boring Bit is a tungsten carbide tipped drill bit designed specifically for drilling blind holes when fitting concealed hinges in kitchen, bedroom and bathroom cabinet doors. This professional-grade bit delivers reliable performance across all natural woods and engineered wood products including blockboard, melamine faced boards, chipboard and MDF. Engineered for repetitive drilling applications, this hinge boring bit features solid carbide construction on both the centre point and main cutter, ensuring exceptional durability and extended working life even under demanding workshop conditions. The relief angle design reduces drag during operation, providing cleaner cuts and improved efficiency. The bit is specifically suited to fitting concealed Blum-style hinges, making it an essential tool for kitchen fitters, cabinet makers and joiners working on fitted furniture installations. With its 5/16in (8mm) shank, it's compatible with standard drill chucks on stand-mounte
£17.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Tct Hinge Boring Bit 35mm X 60mm Multi Colour (One Size)
£25.14
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00