Faithfull T150R TCT Riff Tile Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5

Faithfull Tct Riff Tile Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5

Faithfull T150R TCT Riff Tile Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull T150R TCT Riff Tile Cutting Jigsaw Blades

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull JB150RIFF Jigsaw Blade TCT Riff Tile Cutting (Pack of 5), Silver,black,white

In stock
£13.90
Free Delivery

Faithfull JB150RIFF Jigsaw Blade TCT Riff Tile Cutting (Pack of 5), Silver,black,white

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.96
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Tct Riff Tile Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack Of 5 Faijb150Riff

1-3 working days
£14.12
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull JB150RIFF Jigsaw Blade TCT Riff Tile Cutting (Pack of 5), Silver,black,white

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.39
Free Delivery

Faithfull JB150RIFF Jigsaw Blade TCT Riff Tile Cutting (Pack of 5), Silver,black,white

In stock
£15.54
Free Delivery

Faithfull JB150RIFF Jigsaw Blade TCT Riff Tile Cutting (Pack of 5), Silver,black,white

In stock
£16.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull JB150RIFF Jigsaw Blade TCT Riff Tile Cutting (Pack of 5), Silver,black,white

In stock
£16.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull T150R TCT Riff Tile Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull T150R TCT Riff Tile Cutting Jigsaw Blades are specialist tungsten carbide jigsaw blades designed for cutting glass, fibreglass and ceramic tiles. Featuring a tungsten carbide grit construction, these blades deliver the abrasive cutting action required for hard, brittle materials that standard steel blades cannot handle effectively. Each blade is fitted with a T-shank fitting, ensuring secure and reliable attachment in compatible jigsaws from all major manufacturers. With a 50mm working length, these blades provide excellent control and precision when cutting intricate shapes or straight lines in tile work. Ideal for bathroom and kitchen installations, these blades are perfect for cutting ceramic wall tiles to size or shaping tiles around obstacles such as pipes and sockets. The tungsten carbide construction also makes them highly effective for fibreglass work and glass cutting applications where clean, chip-free cuts are essential. Features and Benefits: • Tungsten carbid
£12.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)