Faithfull ACP0125 Toolmakerfts Clamp 30Mm (1.1/4In)

Faithfull Toolmakers Clamp FAITMC114 30 mm / 1 1/4 in

Faithfull ACP0125 Toolmakerfts Clamp 30Mm (1.1/4In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£5.41
Free Delivery

Faithfull Toolmakers Clamp 32mm

1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Toolmakers Clamp

Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAITMC114 Toolmakers Clamp 30mm / 1.1/4 in

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.74
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Toolmaker's Heavy-Duty Clamp 30mm (1.1/4In) For Precision Machining

1-3 working days
£9.74
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAITMC114 Toolmakers Clamp 30mm / 1.1/4 in

In stock
£9.84
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAITMC114 Toolmakers Clamp 30mm / 1.1/4 in

In stock
£10.11
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Toolmaker'S Clamp 30Mm (1.1/4In) in Black Faithfull Black

3-5 working days
£10.63

Faithfull FAITMC114 Toolmakers Clamp 30mm (1.1/4in)

1-2 days
£10.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull ACP7907 Toolmakerfts Clamp 44Mm (1.3/4In)
£6.54
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull ACP0128 Toolmakerfts Clamp 70Mm (2.3/4In)
£12.66
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Toolmaker's Clamp Multi Colour (44mm (1.3/4In))
£15.26
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Toolmaker's Clamp Multi Colour (30mm (1.1/4In))
£13.48
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull ACP0125 Toolmakerfts Clamp 30Mm (1.1/4In)

Cheapest offer

This clamp is extremely useful for holding work together when drilling tapping and other machining operations. Manufactured from case hardened steel for strength. Equipped with a spring clip and a retaining ring which holds the loose jaw in place when the clamp is being adjusted.Size: 30mm (1.1/4in)PTDFAITMC114
£5.41
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com