Faithfull Basin Wrench

Faithfull Traditional Fixed Plumbing Basin Wrench 15mm/22mm

Faithfull Basin Wrench

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.64
Free Delivery

Faithfull Basin Wrench 15mm x 22mm

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Basin Wrench

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Basin Wrench Faibw1

1-3 working days
£9.57
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Traditional Fixed Plumbing Basin Wrench (15mm/22mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.58
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Traditional Fixed Plumbing Basin Wrench (15mm/22mm)

In stock
£9.89
Free Delivery

Faithfull Traditional Fixed Plumbing Basin Wrench (15mm/22mm)

In stock
£10.12
Free Delivery

Faithfull Traditional Fixed Plumbing Basin Wrench (15mm/22mm)

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Traditional Fixed Plumbing Basin Wrench (15mm/22mm)

In stock
£11.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Carpenters Try Square FAITRY12 12in Silver
£23.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Heavy-Duty Curved Yard Squeegee 30in (762mm)
£48.08
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Faithfull Carpenter's Try Square FAITRY9 230mm (9.1/2in)
£20.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Faiwhr Wooden Hay Rake Straw Grass Gathering Muck Out Rake Tool
£44.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Heavy-Duty Straight Yard Squeegee 22in (559mm)
£31.94
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Faithfull Basin Wrench

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Basin Wrench 15mm (1/2in) and 22mm (3/4in) is manufactured from malleable cast iron with accurately machined jaws. Ideal for use in awkward places eg. backnuts fitted to taps behind sinks or baths.PTDFAIBW1
£5.64
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com