Faithfull TT101802522 Porcelain Diamond Blade 180 X 25.4Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£26.88
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDB180CRP Porcelain, Ceramic and Granite Diamond Cutting Blade 180 mm (7 Inch)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tt101802522 Porcelain Diamond Blade 180 X 25.4mm Faidb180Crp

1-3 working days
£29.75
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull TT101802522 Porcelain Diamond Blade 180 x 25.4mm

Unknown
£31.32

Faithfull Porcelain Diamond Blade 180 x 25.4mm TT101802522

1-2 days
£33.35
Free Delivery

Faithfull Porcelain Tile Diamond Cutting Disc 180mm 25.4mm

1-3 days
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Porcelain Tile Diamond Cutting Disc

Unknown
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Porcelain Diamond Blade 180 x 25.4mm FAIDB180CRP

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.65
Free Delivery

Faithfull Porcelain Diamond Blade 180 x 25.4mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull TT101802522 Porcelain Diamond Blade 180 X 25.4Mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Porcelain Series Diamond Blades are ideal for cutting ceramic porcelain granite porcelain based paving and marble. Wet cutting is recommended for a longer blade life and dust suppression but they can also be used dry. The long-lasting 10mm deep continuous sintered rim enables fast and clean cuts. All blades have a centre core reinforcement plate that prevents the blade de-tensioning to increase blade life and reduce vibration. Conforms to EN 13236.This Faithfull Porcelain Diamond Blade has the following specification: Disc Diameter: 180mmBore: 25.4mmBush: 22.23mmMax. rpm: 13 300PTDFAIDB180CRP
£26.88
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Faithfull TT101802522 Porcelain Diam
£37.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery