Faithfull TT1030020 Porcelain Diamond Blade 300 x 20mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£82.98

Faithfull FAIDB300CRP Porcelain, Ceramic and Granite Diamond Cutting Blade, 300 mm x 20 mm (12 inch)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.73
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tt1030020 Porcelain Diamond Blade 300 X 20mm Faidb300Crp

1-3 working days
£86.73
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDB300CRP Porcelain, Ceramic and Granite Diamond Cutting Blade, 300 mm x 20 mm (12 inch)

In stock
£87.91
Free Delivery

Faithfull Porcelain Diamond Blade 300 x 20mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.21
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDB300CRP Porcelain, Ceramic and Granite Diamond Cutting Blade, 300 mm x 20 mm (12 inch)

In stock
£89.39
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ceramic Porcelain & Granite Diamond Blade 300 x 20mm FAIDB300CRP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.80
Free Delivery

Faithfull Porcelain Diamond Blade 300 x 20mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.33
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDB300CRP Porcelain, Ceramic and Granite Diamond Cutting Blade, 300 mm x 20 mm (12 inch)

In stock
£94.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull TT1030020 Porcelain Diamond Blade 300 x 20mm

Cheapest offer

Porcelain Diamond Blade 115 x 22.23mm - Faithfull TT1030020, The Faithfull Porcelain Series Diamond Blades are ideal for cutting ceramic, porcelain, granite, porcelain based paving and marble. Wet cutting is recommended for a longer blade life and dust suppression, but they can also be used dry. The long-lasting, 10mm deep, continuous sintered rim enables fast and clean cuts. All blades have a centre core reinforcement plate that prevents the blade de-tensioning to increase blade life and reduce vibration. Conforms to EN 13236.This Faithfull Porcelain Diamond Blade has the following specification: Disc Diameter: 300mmBore: 20mmMax. rpm: 13,300 Faithfull TT1030020 Porcelain Diamond Blade 300 x 20mm
£82.98
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)