Faithfull Two Flute Straight Router Cutter

Faithfull Two Flute Straight Router Cutter 19mm 25mm 1/4"

Faithfull Two Flute Straight Router Cutter

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

FAITHFULL 1/4" ROUTER BIT TUNGSTEN CARBIDE TWO FLUTE STRAIGHT VARIOUS SIZES

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Delivery from £10.00

Faithfull Router Bit TCT Two Flute 19.0mm (Diameter) x 25mm 1/4in Shank FAIRB215

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRB215 Tungsten Carbide Two Flute 19.0mm x 25mm 1/4in

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.32
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit Tct Two Flute 19.0 X 25mm 1/4In Shank Fairb215

1-3 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull - Router Bit TCT Two Flute 19.0mm x 25mm 1/4in Shank -

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.67
GBP 12.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit TCT Two Flute 19.0 x 25mm 1/4in Shank

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit TCT Two Flute 19.0 x 25mm 1/4in Shank

£13.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit TCT Two Flute 19.0 x 25mm 1/4in Shank - Multipack - Save On

£13.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Two Flute Straight Router Cutter

Cheapest offer

The 19mm diameter cutter with 25mm cutting length and 1/4" shank delivers powerful cutting performance for substantial routing operations. This larger diameter variant is perfect for creating wide housings, deep rebates, and substantial grooves in furniture and joinery applications. Despite its impressive cutting capacity, the 1/4" shank ensures this cutter remains compatible with standard routers. The 25mm cutting length provides additional depth capacity over shorter variants, making it versatile for a broader range of woodworking tasks where both width and depth are important considerations. Features and Benefits: • 19mm cutting diameter for wide grooves and substantial housings • 25mm cutting length for deeper routing applications • 1/4" shank fits standard router collets • Tungsten carbide tip brazed to steel body for durability • Ideal for furniture construction and cabinet making • Two flute design for smooth, efficient cutting Specifications: Shank Size (in): 1/4 Cutting Diamet
£9.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Router Bit FAIRB231 TC Two-Flute 1/4in (25mm) Red/Silver
£14.37
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Faithfull Router Bit FAIRB225 - TC Two Flute 1/2in (12.7mm) x 32mm
£11.74
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Router Bit FAIRB228 TCT Two Flute 20mm x 25mm 1/4in Shank
£12.95
Compare 34 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAIRB229 Router Bit TC Two Flute 1/2in 25.4mm
£21.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIRB230 Router Bit TC Two Flute 1/4in 22mm
£13.84
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49