Faithfull Two Flute Straight Router Cutter

Faithfull Two Flute Straight Router Cutter 9.5mm 25mm 1/4"

Faithfull Two Flute Straight Router Cutter

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull - Router Bit TCT Two Flute 9.5mm x 25mm 1/4in Shank

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.46
GBP 12.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit Tct Two Flute 9.5 X 25mm 1/4In Shank Fairb223

1-3 working days
£12.88
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Router Bit TCT Two Flute 9.5 x 25mm 1/4in Shank

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit Tct Two Flute 9.5Mm X 25Mm 1/4In Shank FAIRB223

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.62
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit TCT Two Flute 9.5 x 25mm 1/4in Shank

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit TCT Two Flute 9.5 x 25mm 1/4in Shank

£14.00
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIRB223 Router Bit Tungsten Carbide Two Flute 9.5mm 1/4in Shank

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.17
Free Delivery

Faithfull Router Bit TCT Two Flute 9.5 x 25mm 1/4in Shank FAIRB223

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Two Flute Straight Router Cutter

Cheapest offer

This 9.5mm diameter straight cutter with 25mm cutting length offers excellent versatility for fine to medium-duty routing work. The 1/4" shank maintains standard router compatibility whilst the extended cutting length provides additional depth capacity for more demanding applications. The combination of compact cutting diameter and extended length makes this variant particularly useful for deeper narrow grooves, extended housings in thicker stock, and vertical mortising work. The tungsten carbide tip ensures lasting performance through both natural timber and abrasive sheet materials. Features and Benefits: • 9.5mm cutting diameter for controlled, precise cutting • 25mm cutting length for enhanced depth capacity • 1/4" shank for standard router compatibility • Tungsten carbide construction for extended service life • Ideal for deeper narrow grooves and housings • Two flute design delivers smooth, clean results Specifications: Shank Size (in): 1/4 Cutting Diameter (mm): 9.5 Cutting Dept
£9.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Router Bit FAIRB231 TC Two-Flute 1/4in (25mm) Red/Silver
£14.37
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Faithfull Router Bit FAIRB225 - TC Two Flute 1/2in (12.7mm) x 32mm
£11.74
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Router Bit FAIRB228 TCT Two Flute 20mm x 25mm 1/4in Shank
£12.95
Compare 34 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAIRB229 Router Bit TC Two Flute 1/2in 25.4mm
£21.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIRB230 Router Bit TC Two Flute 1/4in 22mm
£13.84
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49