Faithfull 1/2" Drive Universal Joint

Faithfull Universal Joint FAISOCUJ12 CV 1/2in Drive

Faithfull 1/2" Drive Universal Joint

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Universal Joint Cv 1/2In Drive Faisocuj12

1-3 working days
£12.36
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Universal Joint Cv 1/2In Drive FAISOCUJ12

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.64
Free Delivery

Faithfull Universal Joint CV 1/2in Drive - Multipack - Save On Postage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISOCUJ12 Universal Joint CV 1/2in Drive |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull Universal Joint CV 1/2in Drive FAISOCUJ12

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.67
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISOCUJ12 1/2in Drive Socket Universal Joint

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.13
Free Delivery

UNIVERSAL JOINT CV 1/2" SQUARE SOCKET DRIVE 90° ANGLE CHROME, FAITHFULL UJ12

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.80
Free Delivery

Faithfull Universal Joint CV 1/2in Drive

£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull 1/2" Drive Universal Joint

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 1/2" Drive Universal Joint is a versatile socket accessory designed to provide angular access to fasteners in confined or awkward positions. This essential addition to any 1/2in drive socket set enables access to difficult to reach nuts and bolts by swinging through 90 degrees in both directions. Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel that has been hardened and tempered for durability, this universal joint offers reliable performance in demanding workshop and on-site applications. The chrome plated finish provides excellent corrosion protection, ensuring longevity even in harsh working environments. The universal joint can be used at any point within a 1/2in drive assembly, offering flexibility when working around obstructions or in tight spaces. A spring-loaded ball bearing retention system ensures sockets are held securely during use, reducing the risk of dropped components when working at awkward angles. Features and Benefits: • 90-degree swing in both directions for
£10.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull SOCUJ12 Universal Joint CV 1/2-inch Drive
£10.81
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull 3/8" Drive Universal Joint 3/8"
£6.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Universal Joint 1/2in Drive Swings Through 90° FAISOCUJ12
£15.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Universal Joint CV 1/2in Drive - FAISOCUJ12
£12.11
GBP 12.11 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Universal Joint Cv 1/2In Square Drive Faisocuj12Q
£10.37
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00