Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw 52mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 52mm Faihsvp52

1-3 working days
£13.26
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIHSVP52 Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 52mm

Unknown
£14.98

Faithfull FAIHSVP52 Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 52mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.45
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 52mm FAIHSVP52

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.68
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Varipitch Holesaw 52mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.76
GBP 16.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 52mm FAIHSVP52

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.96
Free Delivery

Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw 52mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery
Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw 52mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 52mm Varipitch Bi-Metal Hole Saw is an excellent diameter for plumbing installations, recessed lighting, and general construction applications. This 52mm holesaw is perfectly sized for drilling holes for waste pipes, installing downlighters, creating openings for plumbing fixtures and standard fittings, and general-purpose hole cutting across multiple trades. Constructed from premium bi-metal material with 8% cobalt content, this 52mm holesaw offers outstanding heat and wear resistance, ensuring reliable performance over repeated professional use. The precision-set teeth provide aggressive material penetration combined with efficient swarf clearance for smooth, rapid cutting action across various substrates. This 52mm diameter holesaw cuts effortlessly through stainless steel, steel, aluminium, sheet metal, mild metal, non-ferrous metals, cast iron, soft and hard woods, and PVC. Compatible with most variable speed power drills, it handles both thin and thick gauge materia
£11.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 210Mm
£48.94
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIHSVP102 Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 102mm
£16.95
Compare 16 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Varipitch Bi Metal Hole Saw 60mm
£13.95
Compare 18 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 133Mm
£28.79
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 152mm Faihsvp152
£33.16
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00