Faithfull VDE01006 Vde Diagonal Cutter 170Mm

Faithfull VDE Diagonal Cutter FAIPLVDEDC6 170 mm Insulated

Faithfull VDE01006 Vde Diagonal Cutter 170Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPLVDEDC6 170 mm VDE Diagonal Cutter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.29
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIPLVDEDC6 170 mm VDE Diagonal Cutter

In stock
£17.01
Free Delivery

Faithfull Vde01006 Vde Diagonal Cutter 170mm Faiplvdedc6

1-3 working days
£17.28
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull VDE Insulated Side Cutters 170mm

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull VDE Insulated Side Cutters

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIPLVDEDC6 Diagonal Cutter VDE 140mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.01
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPLVDEDC6 170 mm VDE Diagonal Cutter

In stock
£18.45
Free Delivery

Faithfull VDE Diagonal Cutter 170mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Faithfull VDE01007 Vde Heavy-Duty Diagonal Cutters 190Mm
£13.67
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Tools FAIPLVDESET VDE Plier Set with Pouch - Clear (3-Piece)
£36.38
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Vde Pliers Set With Pouch, 3 Piece Multi Colour (One Size)
£62.92
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull VDE01006 Vde Diagonal Cutter 170Mm

Cheapest offer

These Faithfull VDE Diagonal Cutters are manufactured from chrome vanadium steel and undergoing stringent high voltage tests in accordance to EN 60900:2012. All Faithfull VDE rated tools can safely be used when working on live electrical wires at voltages of up to 1 000 volts AC. These side cutters have induction hardened cutting edges for superior cutting performance with a Swedish pattern head designed for cutting wire close to a flat surface. Length: 170mm.Cutting Capacity: For medium hard wires 1.6mm.PTDFAIPLVDEDC6
£12.94
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com