Faithfull VDE Insulated Pozi Screwdriver

Faithfull VDE Screwdriver Pozidriv PZ2 Soft Grip 100mm

Faithfull VDE Insulated Pozi Screwdriver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Pozidriv PZ2 x 100mm Soft Grip VDE Screwdriver Multi Colour

In stock
£6.92
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Vde Soft Grip Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip Pz2 X 100mm Faisdvdepz2

1-3 working days
£7.52
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Pozidriv PZ2 x 100mm Soft Grip VDE Screwdriver Multi Colour

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.89
Free Delivery

Faithfull Pozidriv PZ2 x 100mm Soft Grip VDE Screwdriver Multi Colour

In stock
£7.90
Free Delivery

Faithfull Pozidriv PZ2 x 100mm Soft Grip VDE Screwdriver Multi Colour

In stock
£8.43
Free Delivery

Faithfull Pozidriv PZ2 x 100mm Soft Grip VDE Screwdriver Multi Colour

In stock
£8.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull Pozidriv PZ2 x 100mm Soft Grip VDE Screwdriver Multi Colour

In stock
£8.76
Free Delivery

Faithfull Pozidriv PZ2 x 100mm Soft Grip VDE Screwdriver Multi Colour

In stock
£9.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull VDE Insulated Pozi Screwdriver

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull VDE Soft Grip Screwdriver features a PZ2 Pozidriv tip with a 100mm blade length, making it the ideal choice for general electrical installation work and larger fixings. The PZ2 size is the most commonly used screwdriver tip in electrical applications, providing versatility across a wide range of terminal blocks, control cabinets and electrical accessories. Manufactured to EN 60900:2012, this screwdriver is individually tested at 10,000V before leaving the factory, guaranteeing a safe working limit of up to 1,000V for complete peace of mind. The two-component, slip-resistant soft grip handle ensures comfortable extended use, whilst the high-quality chrome vanadium steel blade is correctly tempered and hardened to deliver exceptional torque and durability. Features and Benefits: • PZ2 tip size for most common electrical screws • 100mm blade length provides excellent reach and leverage • VDE certified for safe use on live circuits up to 1,000V • Ergonomic soft grip handle f
£4.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull 578113 Interchangeable Vde Screwdriver Set 13 Piece
£25.49
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 6 Piece VDE Precision Screwdriver Set
£8.99
Compare 23 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Vde Soft Grip Screwdriver Set 5 Piece
£17.31
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Quick Change VDE Screwdriver Set 13 Piece Mixed Drive FAISDVDES13W
£36.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery