Faithfull VDE01003-8 Long Nose Pliers Vde 210Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.28
Free Delivery

Faithfull VDE01003-8 Long Nose Pliers Vde 210Mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.56
Delivery from £8.95

Faithfull FAIPLVDELN8 200 mm VDE Long Nose Pliers

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.63
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Vde01003-8 Long Nose Pliers Vde 210mm Faiplvdeln8

1-3 working days
£17.63
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull VDE Insulated Long Nose Pliers 200mm

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull VDE Insulated Long Nose Pliers

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIPLVDELN8 Long Nose Pliers VDE 200mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.38
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPLVDELN8 200 mm VDE Long Nose Pliers

In stock
£18.83
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPLVDELN8 200 mm VDE Long Nose Pliers

In stock
£19.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Faithfull Long Nose Pliers VDE 170mm (6 in) / 200mm (8 in)
£23.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull VDE01003-8 Long Nose Pliers Vde 210Mm

Cheapest offer

These Faithfull VDE Pliers are manufactured from chrome vanadium steel and undergoing stringent high voltage tests in accordance to EN 60900:2012. All Faithfull VDE rated tools can safely be used when working on live electrical wires at voltages of up to 1 000 volts AC. These long nose pliers are a combination plier with long half-round section jaws and serrated gripping surfaces. They are ideal for accessing deeply recessed wires and components.Length: 210mm.Cutting capacity: 2.0mm.PTDFAIPLVDELN8
£13.28
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com