Faithfull Vde01008 Vde Electricians Pliers 170mm Faiplvdecep6

Faithfull VDE01008 Vde Electricians Pliers 170Mm

Faithfull Vde01008 Vde Electricians Pliers 170mm Faiplvdecep6

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.66
Delivery from £6.00

VDE Electricians Pliers 170mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.91
Free Delivery

Faithfull VDE Insulated Combination Pliers 160mm

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull VDE Insulated Combination Pliers

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull VDE Electricians Pliers 170mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.73
Free Delivery

Faithfull VDE Electricians Pliers 170mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPLVDECEP6 Electricans Pliers VDE 160mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPLVDECEP6 VDE Electricians Pliers 170mm |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull VDE Electricians Pliers 170mm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Vde01008 Vde Electricians Pliers 170mm Faiplvdecep6

Cheapest offer

These Faithfull VDE Electricans Pliers are manufactured from chrome vanadium steel and undergoing stringent high voltage tests in accordance to EN 60900:2012 and can safely be used when working on live electrical wires at voltages of up to 1,000 volts AC. These pliers feature induction hardened cutting edges for superior cutting performance and are used for gripping and bending wire; crimping ferrules and cutting soft, medium and hard wire. Length: 170mm.Max Sheath: up to 5mm.Cut Capacity: up to 1.6mm.FaithfullA01B0016.
£20.66
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)