Faithfull Vw150B Workbench Vice 150Mm (6In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£25.32
Free Delivery

Faithfull VW150B Workbench Vice - 6in (149mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.35
Free Delivery

Faithfull Vw150B Workbench Vice 150Mm (6In)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.77
Delivery from £8.95

Faithfull FAIVW150B VW150B Workbench Vice - 6" (149mm)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIVW150B VW150B Workbench Vice - 6in (149mm)

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.59
Free Delivery

Faithfull Vw150B Workbench Vice - 6In (149mm)

1-3 working days
£30.74
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull VW150B Workbench Vice - 6in (149mm)

In stock
£30.89
Free Delivery

Faithfull VW150B Workbench Vice - 6in (149mm)

In stock
£31.71
Free Delivery

Faithfull Workshop Vice 150mm

1-3 days
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Faithfull Workshop Vice VW175B 175mm (7in)
£33.10
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Vw150B Workbench Vice 150Mm (6In)

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Workbench Vice ideal for the home handyman and the more serious woodworker. Manufactured from high quality grey iron castings that are machined to close tolerances to ensure a smoothly operating sliding jaw. The main screws Acme thread provides a rapid jaw action and features a toe in function to ensure an even pressure is applied when a work piece is clamped. Wooden jaws may also be fitted to protect the work piece and the vice. The vice is finished in an attractive blue enamel coating with a chrome plated main screw and handle to provide better corrosion resistance.The Faithfull VW150B Workbench Vice has the following specification: Jaw Width: 150mm (6in)Clamping Capacity: 145mm (5.3/4in)Throat Depth: 60mm (2in)Tommy Bar Length: 125mm (5in)Weight: 2.27Kg (5lbs)PTDFAIVW150B
£25.32
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com