Faithfull Warning Barrier Tape Black / Yellow 70mm 500m

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Warning Barrier Tape

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Barrier Tape, Non-Adhesive PVC Cordon Off Tape, Black & Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Barrier Tape, Non-Adhesive PVC Cordon Off Tape, Black & Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.05
Free Delivery

Faithfull 002570500Bytb Barrier Tape 70mm X 500M Black & Yellow Faitapebarby

1-3 working days
£12.67
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Barrier Tape, Non-Adhesive PVC Cordon Off Tape, Black & Yellow

In stock
£12.86
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Barrier Tape, Non-Adhesive PVC Cordon Off Tape, Black & Yellow

In stock
£13.19
Free Delivery

Faithfull Barrier Tape, Non-Adhesive PVC Cordon Off Tape, Black & Yellow

In stock
£13.86
Free Delivery

Faithfull Barrier Tape, Non-Adhesive PVC Cordon Off Tape, Black & Yellow

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Warning Barrier Tape Black / Yellow 70mm 500m

Cheapest offer

This black and yellow variant of the Faithfull Warning Barrier Tape provides the universally recognised hazard warning colour combination. Measuring 70mm wide and supplied in a generous 500m length, this tape offers excellent coverage for larger sites and extended cordoning requirements. The black and yellow striped pattern is instantly recognisable as a hazard warning, making it ideal for construction sites, industrial environments and any situation requiring clear danger or caution markings. The strong, durable non-adhesive PVC construction ensures reliable performance even in demanding conditions. Features and Benefits: • Black and yellow stripes provide universally recognised hazard warning • 70mm width offers excellent visibility from distance • 500m length suitable for large-scale cordoning and extended projects • Non-adhesive PVC material for easy deployment and removal • Suitable for construction sites, factories, warehouses and emergency services • Clear visual barrier helps m
£10.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Barrier Tape FAITAPEBARRW 70mm x 500M Red/White
£11.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull FAITAPEBARBY Hazard Warning Barrier Tape 70mm x 500M Black/Yellow (Pack of 2)
£23.98
11.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Warning Barrier Tape Red / White 70mm 500m
£10.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAITAPEBARRW Hazard Warning Barrier Tape 70mm x 500M Red/White (Pack of 2)
£23.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Barrier Tape Red White Red White
£15.39
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00