Faithfull WBC125 Wire Cup Brush 125 x M14 x 2/0.30mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.54
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Crimped Wire Cup Brush

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 0112514130 Wire Cup Brush 125mm M14X2, 0.30mm Steel Wire Faiwbc125

1-3 working days
£15.17
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull WBC125 Wire Cup Brush 125 x M14 x 2/0.30mm

In stock
£15.42
Free Delivery

Faithfull Wire Cup Brush 125Mm X M14 X 2 0.30Mm FAIWBC125

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Wire Cup Brush 125mm M14x2 | 0.30mm Steel Wire

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBC125 Wire Cup Brush 125 x M14 x 2/0.30mm

In stock
£16.65
Free Delivery

Faithfull Wire Cup Brush 125Mm X M14 X 2 0.30Mm FAIWBC125

£16.77
Free Delivery

Faithfull Wire Cup Brush 125mm M14x2, 0.30mm Steel Wire

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Faithfull WBC125 Wire Cup Brush 125 x M14 x 2/0.30mm

Cheapest offer

Lightweight construction at just 0.58 kg High performance for the home or tradesman Proven reliable Faithfull technology FAIWBC125, Weight: 0.15 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£11.54
amazon.co.uk