Faithfull WBT80 Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 80 x M14 x 2 / 0.50mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.95
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Twisted Knot Wire Cup Brush

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 1108014150 Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 80mm M14X2, 0.50mm Steel Wire Faiwbt80

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.95
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull WBT80 Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 80 x M14 x 2 / 0.50mm

In stock
£15.19
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBT80 Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 80 x M14 x 2 / 0.50mm

In stock
£16.42
Free Delivery

Faithfull Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 80Mm M14 X 0.50Mm Steel Wire FAIWBT80

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.52
Free Delivery

Faithfull Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 80mm M14x2, 0.50mm Steel Wire

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBT80 Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 80 x M14 x 2 / 0.50mm

In stock
£17.19
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIWBT80 Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 80mm M14 x 0.50mm Steel Wire |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Faithfull WBT80 Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 80 x M14 x 2 / 0.50mm

Cheapest offer

Lightweight construction at just 0.66 kg High performance for the home or tradesman Proven reliable Faithfull technology FAIWBT80, Weight: 1.4109584768 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£14.95
amazon.co.uk