Faithfull Wide Mouth Adjustable Spanner 200Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.22
Free Delivery

Faithfull Wide Mouth Adjustable Wrench Spanner 200mm (8in) 46mm Cap Reversable Jaw

In stock
£17.70
Free Delivery

Faithfull Adjustable Spanner 200mm

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Adjustable Spanner

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Wide Mouth Adjustable Wrench Spanner 200mm (8in) 46mm Cap Reversable Jaw

In stock
£18.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull Wide Mouth Adjustable Wrench Spanner 200mm (8in) 46mm Cap Reversable Jaw

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.34
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Adjustable Spanner Wide Mouth 46mm Capacity 200mm Faias200W46

1-3 working days
£18.58
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Wide Mouth Adjustable Wrench Spanner 200mm (8in) 46mm Cap Reversable Jaw

In stock
£19.84
Free Delivery

Faithfull Adjustable Spanner Wide Mouth 46Mm Capacity 200Mm in Red Faithfull Red

3-5 working days
£21.19
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Hard Base Tool Bag 41Cm (16In)
£41.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAITBHB24 Wide Mouth 610mm (24in) Tool Bag with Hard Base, Steel Fram
£40.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Wide Mouth Adjustable Spanner 200mm
£25.53
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Taper Mouth Shovel RI29-INSTMS Fibreglass Insulated Shaft Yd
£51.80
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Wide Mouth Adjustable Spanner 200Mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Wide Mouth Adjustable Spanner is produced with a wide opening and a useful reversible jaw with serrated edge. This Faithfull hand tool is made from chrome vanadium with the added benefit of a soft-grip handle for comfort. Specifications: Size: 200mm.Jaw Capacity: 46mm.PTDFAIAS200W46
£14.22
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com