Faithfull 12100101500 Conical Wire Brush 100mm M10X1.5 Bore, 0.50mm Wire Faiwbtc100Mc

Faithfull Wire Brush WBTC100MC - Conical 100mm M10 x 1.5 Thread, 0.50mm Wire

Faithfull 12100101500 Conical Wire Brush 100mm M10X1.5 Bore, 0.50mm Wire Faiwbtc100Mc

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.39
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull WBTC100MC Conical Wire Brush 100 x M10 x 1.5 / 0.50mm Wire

In stock
£11.11
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull WBTC100MC Conical Wire Brush 100 x M10 x 1.5 / 0.50mm Wire

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.35
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBTC100MC Conical Wire Brush 100 x M10 x 1.5 / 0.50mm Wire

In stock
£11.56
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBTC100MC Conical Wire Brush 100 x M10 x 1.5 / 0.50mm Wire

In stock
£11.84
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBTC100MC Conical Wire Brush 100 x M10 x 1.5 / 0.50mm Wire

In stock
£12.02
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBTC100MC Conical Wire Brush 100 x M10 x 1.5 / 0.50mm Wire

In stock
£12.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBTC100MC Conical Wire Brush 100 x M10 x 1.5 / 0.50mm Wire

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBTC100MC Conical Wire Brush 100 x M10 x 1.5 / 0.50mm Wire

In stock
£13.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull 12100101500 Conical Wire Brush 100mm M10X1.5 Bore, 0.50mm Wire Faiwbtc100Mc

Cheapest offer

Type: Knot conical Diameter: 100 mm Thread: M10 x 1.5 Wire: 0.5 mm twist knot steel Conforms to ISO 9001. and DIN EN1083-1 and 2Faithfull Conical Knot Brush with high tensile steel wire. Ideal for work in hard-to-reach places such as edges or corners. Suitable for the removal ofslag, rust, scale or even dried cement. Max. Cutting Speed: 12,500 rpm.
£10.39
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Faithfull Wire Cup Brush WBT100 - Twist Knot 100mm M14x2 0.50mm Steel Wire
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 65Mm M14X2 0.50Mm Stainless Steel Wire
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull 0108014430 Wire Cup Brush 80Mm M14X2 0.30Mm Stainless Steel Wire
£13.90
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull 17130001 Wire Scratch Brush Steel Red Handle
£2.47
Compare 12 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faithfull X Lock Twist Knot 0.5mm Steel Wire Cup Brush 75mm X-Lock
£15.95
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery