Faithfull WBC60 60 x M14 x 20.30mm Wire Cup Brush

Faithfull Wire Cup Brush 0106014130 – Crimped 60mm M14x2 0.30mm Steel Wire

Faithfull WBC60 60 x M14 x 20.30mm Wire Cup Brush

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.93
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull WBC60 60 x M14 x 20.30mm Wire Cup Brush

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.00
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull WBC60 60 x M14 x 20.30mm Wire Cup Brush

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.60
Free Delivery

Faithfull 0106014130 Wire Cup Brush 60mm M14X2, 0.30mm Steel Wire Faiwbc60

1-3 working days
£7.67
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull WBC60 60 x M14 x 20.30mm Wire Cup Brush

In stock
£8.11
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBC60 60 x M14 x 20.30mm Wire Cup Brush

In stock
£8.65
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBC60 60 x M14 x 20.30mm Wire Cup Brush

In stock
£8.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBC60 60 x M14 x 20.30mm Wire Cup Brush

In stock
£9.01
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBC60 60 x M14 x 20.30mm Wire Cup Brush

In stock
£9.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull WBC60 60 x M14 x 20.30mm Wire Cup Brush

Cheapest offer

Removes rust, paint, or corrosion from surfaces Tough bristles for aggressive cleaning Compatible with power drills or angle grinders Durable construction for long-lasting use, Weight: 0.15 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£6.93
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Wire Cup Brush WBT100 - Twist Knot 100mm M14x2 0.50mm Steel Wire
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 65Mm M14X2 0.50Mm Stainless Steel Wire
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull X Lock Twist Knot 0.5mm Steel Wire Cup Brush 75mm X-Lock
£15.95
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull WBC125 Wire Cup Brush 125 x M14 x 2/0.30mm
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull WBT80 Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 80 x M14 x 2 / 0.50mm
Delivery from £4.49