Faithfull Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 65mm M14X2, 0.50mm Stainless Steel Wire Faiwbt65S

Faithfull Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 65Mm M14X2 0.50Mm Stainless Steel Wire

Faithfull Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 65mm M14x2 Stainless Steel 0.50mm One Size

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.53
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 65mm M14X2, 0.50mm Stainless Steel Wire Faiwbt65S

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.53
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 65mm M14x2 Stainless Steel 0.50mm One Size

In stock
£13.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 65mm M14x2 Stainless Steel 0.50mm One Size

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.91
Free Delivery

Faithfull Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 65mm M14x2 Stainless Steel 0.50mm One Size

In stock
£15.20
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 65mm M14x2 Bore

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.44
Free Delivery

Faithfull Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 65mm M14x2 Stainless Steel 0.50mm One Size

In stock
£15.59
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIWBT65S Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 65mm M14 x 2 0.50mm Stainless Stee

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.73
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIWBT65S Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 65mm M14x2, 0.50mm Stainless

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Faithfull Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 65mm M14X2, 0.50mm Stainless Steel Wire Faiwbt65S

Cheapest offer

Discover the exceptional performance of the Faithfull Wire Cup Brush, designed specifically for angle grinders with an M14 x 2 thread. This 65mm twist knot wire brush is ideal for both industrial and specialized applications, making it a versatile addition to your toolkit. Engineered for heavy-duty tasks, it excels at removing rust, scale, and even dried concrete, ensuring a clean finish on various surfaces.What sets this brush apart is its stainless steel construction, specifically Grade 304, which prevents contamination when working on stainless steel materials. Unlike standard wire brushes, this high-quality option eliminates the risk of rust caused by material transfer, making it perfect for precision work.Conforming to ISO 9001 and DIN EN 1083-1 and 2 standards, the Faithfull Wire Cup Brush guarantees reliability and quality. Upgrade your cleaning and surface preparation tasks with this durable and effective brush, designed for professionals and DIY enthusiasts alike.Specification
£13.53
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Faithfull Wire Cup Brush WBT100 - Twist Knot 100mm M14x2 0.50mm Steel Wire
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull 0108014430 Wire Cup Brush 80Mm M14X2 0.30Mm Stainless Steel Wire
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull WBT80 Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 80 x M14 x 2 / 0.50mm
£14.95
Compare 32 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull X Lock Twist Knot 0.5mm Steel Wire Cup Brush 75mm X-Lock
£15.95
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull WBC125 Wire Cup Brush 125 x M14 x 2/0.30mm
Delivery from £4.49