Faithfull WBC150 Wire Cup Brush 150 x M14 x 2 / 0.30mm

Faithfull Wire Cup Brush WBC150 – 150 x M14 x 2 / 0.30mm

Faithfull WBC150 Wire Cup Brush 150 x M14 x 2 / 0.30mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.19
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBC150 Wire Cup Brush 150 x M14 x 2 / 0.30mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.20
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 0115014130 Wire Cup Brush 150mm M14X2, 0.30mm Steel Wire Faiwbc150

1-3 working days
£19.20
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull WBC150 Wire Cup Brush 150 x M14 x 2 / 0.30mm

In stock
£20.65
Free Delivery

Faithfull Wire Cup Brush 150Mm X M14 X 2 0.30Mm FAIWBC150

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.21
Free Delivery

Faithfull WBC150 Wire Cup Brush 150 x M14 x 2 / 0.30mm

In stock
£21.67
Free Delivery

Faithfull Wire Cup Brush 150mm M14x2, 0.30mm Steel Wire

£21.70
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIWBC150 Wire Cup Brush 150mm x M14 x 2 0.30mm |

£21.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull Wire Cup Brush 150mm M14x2, 0.30mm Steel Wire - Multipack - Save On Po

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull WBC150 Wire Cup Brush 150 x M14 x 2 / 0.30mm

Cheapest offer

Proven reliable Faithfull technology Lightweight construction at just 0.94 Kgs High performace for the home or tradesman, Weight: 0.4 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£19.19
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Wire Cup Brush WBT100 - Twist Knot 100mm M14x2 0.50mm Steel Wire
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 65Mm M14X2 0.50Mm Stainless Steel Wire
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull X Lock Twist Knot 0.5mm Steel Wire Cup Brush 75mm X-Lock
£15.95
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull WBC125 Wire Cup Brush 125 x M14 x 2/0.30mm
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull WBT80 Wire Cup Brush Twist Knot 80 x M14 x 2 / 0.50mm
Delivery from £4.49