Faithfull WJ-300A Jump Leads 3M X 16Mm With Storage Bag

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull JUMP Leads with Storage Bag 3m x 16mm

1-4 days
£12.45
Delivery from £3.99

Faithfull FAIAUJL16MM 3 m x 16 mm Jump Leads with Storage Bag

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.45
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Heavy Duty Jump Leads 3m

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Heavy Duty Jump Leads

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Wj-300A Jump Leads 3M X 16mm & Storage Bag Faiaujl16mm

1-3 working days
£17.03
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIAUJL16MM Jump Leads 3m x 16mm & Storage Bag

1-2 days
£18.15
Free Delivery

Faithfull Jump Leads 3M X 16Mm C/W Storage Bag, Multi

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull WJ-300A Jump Leads 3M X 16Mm With Storage Bag

Cheapest offer

These Faithfull Jump Leads (Booster Cables) are an essential piece of equipment for every car. The cables have a tough PVC insulated coating and feature fully insulated connector ends for extra safety by reducing the risk of accidental contact with the car body when in use and when using with batteries of a higher amperage. Cable and connector clips are colour coded making them quick and easy to use and are suitable for petrol engines up to 2L (2000cc). Supplied complete in a zip up bag for easy car boot or garage storage.PTDFAIAUJL16MM
£12.08
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com