Faithfull Wooden Broom Handle 1.22M X 23Mm (48 X 15/16In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.55
Free Delivery

Faithfull Wooden Broom Handle 1.22mtr x 23mm

Branch Delivery
£2.78
Delivery from £25.00

Faithfull FAIP481516 Wooden Broom Handle 48in x 15/16in (1220mm x 23mm), Wood

In stock
£4.97
Delivery from £3.50

Faithfull Wooden Broom Handle 1.22M X 23mm 48 X 15/16In Faip481516

1-3 working days
£4.97
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIP481516 Wooden Broom Handle 48in x 15/16in (1220mm x 23mm), Wood

In stock
£5.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull Wooden Broom Handle 1.22m x 23mm (48 x 15/16in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIP481516 Wooden Broom Handle 48in x 15/16in (1220mm x 23mm), Wood

In stock
£17.33
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIP481516 Wooden Broom Handle 1219mm x 23mm (48in x 15/16in)

1-2 days
£17.80
Free Delivery

Faithfull Wooden Broom , Snow Shovel Handle 24mm 1200mm

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £8.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Wooden Broom Handle 1.22M X 28Mm (48 X 1.1/8In)
Free Delivery
Faithfull Wooden Broom Handle 1.37M X 28Mm (54 X 1.1/8In)
Free Delivery
Faithfull Wooden Broom Handle 1.53M X 23Mm (60 X 15/16In)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Wooden Broom Handle 1.53M X 28Mm (60 X 1.1/8In)
£2.74
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Wooden Broom Handle 1.83M X 28Mm (72 X 1.1/8In)
Free Delivery
Faithfull Wooden Broom Handle 1.22M X 23Mm (48 X 15/16In)

Cheapest offer

A range of straight wooden broom handles supplied in a variety of lengths and diameters to fit most broom heads.Length: 1219mm (48in)Diameter: 23 mm (15/16in) Fits the following Faithfull brooms:FAIBRBASS9 - DECK SCRUB 225mm FAIBRCOCO12 - SOFT COCO 300mmFAIBRBASS12 - STIFF BASSINE 300mmPTDFAIP481516
£1.55
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com