Faithfull WVCF0308 Handled Chainsaw File 200Mm X 5.5Mm (7/32In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.87
Free Delivery

Faithfull Chainsaw File 8" / 200mm 7/32"

1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Chainsaw File

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Handled Chainsaw File For Precision Sharpening 200mm X 5.5mm

1-3 working days
£8.78
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIFIC732 Chainsaw File 200mm (8in) x 5.5mm (7/32in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.79
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIFIC732 Chainsaw File 200mm (8in) x 5.5mm (7/32in)

In stock
£9.56
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIFIC732 Chainsaw File 200mm (8in) x 5.5mm (7/32in)

In stock
£9.82
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIFIC732 Chainsaw File 200mm (8in) x 5.5mm (7/32in)

In stock
£10.12
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIFIC732 Chainsaw File 200mm (8in) x 5.5mm (7/32in)

In stock
£10.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull WVCF0308 Handled Chainsaw File 200Mm X 5.5Mm (7/32In)
£4.87
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull WVCF0308 Handled Chainsaw File 200Mm X 5.5Mm (7/32In)

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Chainsaw Files are ideal for sharpening round hooked chainsaw teeth. They are perfect for professional and frequent DIY use and fitted with a comfortable handle. Supplied in a blister pack.FAIFIC732 Chainsaw File has the following specifications:Cut: Single Cut. Blade Length: 200mm (8in). Blade Width: 5.5mm (7/32in).PTDFAIFIC732
£4.87
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com