Faithfull XHT2005 Tow Rope Expanding 4M Metal Hooks 3 Tonnes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£11.82
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAUTRELAST Tow Rope Expanding 4M Metal Hooks 3 Ton

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.58
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Xht2005 Tow Rope Expanding 4M Metal Hooks 3 Tonnes Faiautrelast

1-3 working days
£15.59
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIAUTRELAST Tow Rope Expanding 4M Metal Hooks 3 Ton

In stock
£15.80
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAUTRELAST Tow Rope Expanding 4M Metal Hooks 3 Ton

In stock
£16.79
Free Delivery

Faithfull Elasticated Tow Rope

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Elasticated Tow Rope

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIAUTRELAST Tow Rope Expanding 4M Metal Hooks 3 Ton

In stock
£17.92
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAUTRELAST Tow Rope Expanding 4M Metal Hooks 3 Ton

In stock
£17.92
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2

Faithfull XHT2005 Tow Rope Expanding 4M Metal Hooks 3 Tonnes

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull elasticated braided Tow Rope is fitted with heavy-duty forged carabiner style end hooks and supplied with a red middle marker. Elastic towing ropes work by taking up the slack when the cars are slowing down and by easing in the towing load when pulling away. The rope is rot resistant and has a breaking strain of 3000kg (3 Tonnes). Suitable for all cars and vans up to 3000kg (3 Tonnes). Supplied complete in a zip-up bag for easy car boot or garage storage. Specifications: Length: approx. 4m.Breaking strain: 3000kg (3 Tonnes)PTDFAIAUTRELAST
£11.82
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.