Faithfull YM5809E Plastic Female Hose Connector

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.60
Free Delivery

Faithfull Plastic Female Hose Connector 1/2" / 12.5mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Plastic Female Hose Connector

Unknown
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Female Hose Connector 12.7mm, Grey/Orange ABS

Next Day
£3.30
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Female Hose Connector (Fits 12.7mm bore hoses) Grey/Orange

Next Day
£3.30
Delivery from £5.95

Plastic Female Hose Connector

In stock
£4.46
Delivery from £2.59

Plastic Female Hose Connector

In stock
£5.40
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ym5809E Plastic Female Hose Connector Faihoseplfc

1-3 working days
£5.56
Delivery from £6.00

Plastic Female Hose Connector

In stock
£5.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull YM5809E Plastic Female Hose Connector (Box 30)
£36.71
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull YM5809E Plastic Female Hose Connector

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Plastic Female Hose Connector is mainly used to connect a hose to a male tap connector at the start of a watering system. When used with the correct accessory they can also be used to extend or connect 2 pieces of hose together or even split the hose in 2 different directions. Fits all hoses with 12.7mm (1/2in) bore. Manufactured from tough ABS plastic with a TPR soft grip coating that provides a comfortable non-slip grip for easy connection/disconnection even when wet. Hose connectors have a three-point fixing system that provides a strong watertight seal and a push fit pull back quick-release mechanism that enables accessories to be securely attached and disconnected in seconds.1 x Faithfull Plastic Female Hose Connector.PTDFAIHOSEPLFC
£1.60
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com