Faithfull YM5814F Plastic Hose Fittings Starter Kit 1/2In

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.85
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ym5814F Plastic Hose Fittings Starter Kit 1/2In Faihoseplkit

1-3 working days
£8.72
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull 4 Piece Hose Connector and Nozzle Set

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 4 Piece Hose Connector and Nozzle Set

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Plastic Hose Fittings Starter Kit 1/2in

In stock
£8.97
Free Delivery

Plastic Hose Fittings Starter Kit 1/2in

In stock
£9.10
Free Delivery

Plastic Hose Fittings Starter Kit 1/2in

In stock
£9.23
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Hose Fittings Starter Kit (Fits 12.7mm bore hoses) Grey/Orange

Branch Delivery
£10.01
Delivery from £25.00

Faithfull Hose Fittings Starter Kit, 12.7mm Plastic, Grey/Orange

Branch Delivery
£10.01
Delivery from £25.00
• 1
• 2

Faithfull YM5814F Plastic Hose Fittings Starter Kit 1/2In

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull Plastic Hose Fittings Starter Kit contains the 4 most popular hose fittings and is the ideal starter kit for watering tasks around the home and garden. Suitable for use with all 12.5mm (1/2in) bore hoses and compatible with all other UK water fittings. Kit includes: 1 x Hose Spray Nozzle1 x Dual Tap Connector1 x Water Stop Hose Connector1 x Hose ConnectorPTDFAIHOSEPLKIT
£4.85
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com