Faithfull Ym5814F Plastic Hose Fittings Starter Kit 1/2In Faihoseplkit

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.72
Delivery from £6.00

Plastic Hose Fittings Starter Kit 1/2in

In stock
£9.23
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Hose Fittings Starter Kit (Fits 12.7mm bore hoses) Grey/Orange

Branch Delivery
£10.01
Delivery from £25.00

Faithfull Hose Fittings Starter Kit, 12.7mm Plastic, Grey/Orange

Branch Delivery
£10.01
Delivery from £25.00

Plastic Hose Fittings Starter Kit 1/2in

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.09
Free Delivery

Plastic Hose Fittings Starter Kit 1/2in

In stock
£10.10
Free Delivery

Plastic Hose Fittings Starter Kit 1/2in

In stock
£10.16
Free Delivery

Plastic Hose Fittings Starter Kit 1/2in

In stock
£10.57
Free Delivery

Plastic Hose Fittings Starter Kit 1/2in

In stock
£11.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Ym5814F Plastic Hose Fittings Starter Kit 1/2In Faihoseplkit

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull Plastic Hose Fittings Starter Kit contains the 4 most popular hose fittings and is the ideal starter kit for watering tasks around the home and garden. Suitable for use with all 12.5mm (1/2in) bore hoses and compatible with all other UK water fittings. Kit includes: 1 x Hose Spray Nozzle1 x Dual Tap Connector1 x Water Stop Hose Connector1 x Hose Connector.
£8.72
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Faithfull Ym5814F Plastic Hose Fittings Starter Kit 1/2In Faihoseplkit
£8.72
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00