Faithfull Zinc Plated Hose Clips

Faithfull Zinc Plated Hose Clips 120mm - 150mm Pack of 1

Faithfull Zinc Plated Hose Clips

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIHC6XB Jubilee Clips/Hose Clips

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.60
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHC6XB Jubilee Clips/Hose Clips

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£4.09
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHC6XB Jubilee Clips/Hose Clips

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.46
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIHC6XB Jubilee Clips/Hose Clips

In stock
£4.88
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHC6XB Jubilee Clips/Hose Clips

In stock
£5.64
Free Delivery

Faithfull Lga 12mm 6X Hose Clip - Zinc Mszp 120 - 150mm Faihc6Xb

1-3 working days
£5.64
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIHC6XB Jubilee Clips/Hose Clips

In stock
£6.04
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHC6XB Jubilee Clips/Hose Clips

In stock
£6.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Zinc Plated Hose Clips

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull FAIHC6XB hose clip features an adjustment range of 120-150mm, making it perfect for very large bore hoses used in heavy industrial equipment, commercial installations and specialist machinery. This substantial size is ideal for securing extra-large diameter flexible pipes in industrial processes, large-scale cooling systems, commercial pumping stations and similar demanding applications where powerful, reliable clamping is essential. The non-perforated worm drive design delivers high thread strength with smooth, snag-free adjustment throughout its range. Constructed from zinc plated mild steel for superior corrosion resistance, the clip's hex shaped drive nut accommodates slotted screwdrivers, spanners, nutdrivers or the Faithfull Flexi-drive hose clip driver for straightforward installation even in awkward positions. Features and Benefits: • 120-150mm adjustment range suits very large industrial hoses • Non-perforated worm drive ensures robust clamping force • Zinc plate
£1.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Manhole Keys 170Mm (6.3/4In) (Pack 2)
£9.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Jack Chain FAICHJCUT20Z Zinc Plated Steel 2.5M 2mm Silver
£6.47
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Steel Chain Reel FAICHAL230 - Zinc Plated A-Link 2 mm, Link Dia 2.5 mm, 30 m, 50 kg
£26.91
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Chain Reel FAICHAL615 – Zinc Plated A-Link 6 mm Dia, 15 m, 250 kg load limit
£43.08
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery