Faithfull Zinc Plated Hose Clips

Faithfull Zinc Plated Hose Clips 158mm - 190mm Pack of 1

Faithfull Zinc Plated Hose Clips

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIHC75B Jubilee Hose Clips

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHC75B Jubilee Hose Clips

In stock
£5.18
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHC75B Jubilee Hose Clips

In stock
£6.07
Free Delivery

Faithfull Lga 12mm 7.5 Hose Clip - Zinc Mszp 158 - 190mm Faihc75B

1-3 working days
£6.07
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIHC75B Jubilee Hose Clips

In stock
£6.41
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHC75B Jubilee Hose Clips

In stock
£6.78
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHC75B Jubilee Hose Clips

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHC75B Jubilee Hose Clips

In stock
£8.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Zinc Plated Hose Clips

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull FAIHC75B hose clip offers an adjustment range of 158-190mm, making it an excellent choice for very large diameter hoses found in heavy industrial machinery, commercial installations and specialist applications. This substantial size is particularly suitable for securing extra-large bore flexible pipes in industrial cooling systems, commercial extraction equipment, large-scale pumping installations and similar demanding uses where strong, water or air tight sealing is required. Featuring a non-perforated worm drive, this clip provides high thread strength with smooth, snag-free winding for reliable performance. The zinc plated mild steel construction ensures excellent corrosion resistance in harsh environments, whilst the hex shaped drive nut accepts slotted screwdrivers, spanners, nutdrivers or the Faithfull Flexi-drive hose clip driver for versatile installation. Features and Benefits: • 158-190mm adjustment range for extra-large bore applications • Non-perforated worm d
£2.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Manhole Keys 170Mm (6.3/4In) (Pack 2)
£9.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Jack Chain FAICHJCUT20Z Zinc Plated Steel 2.5M 2mm Silver
£6.47
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Steel Chain Reel FAICHAL230 - Zinc Plated A-Link 2 mm, Link Dia 2.5 mm, 30 m, 50 kg
£26.46
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Chain Reel FAICHAL615 – Zinc Plated A-Link 6 mm Dia, 15 m, 250 kg load limit
£43.10
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery