Faithfull Zinc Plated Hose Clips

Faithfull Zinc Plated Hose Clips 18mm - 25mm Pack of 1

Faithfull Zinc Plated Hose Clips

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£0.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIHCOXB Jubilee Hose Clips

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHCOXB Jubilee Hose Clips

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£3.19
Free Delivery

Faithfull Lga 12mm Ox Hose Clip - Zinc Mszp 18 - 25mm Faihcoxb

1-3 working days
£4.09
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIHCOXB Jubilee Hose Clips

In stock
£4.14
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHCOXB Jubilee Hose Clips

In stock
£4.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHCOXB Jubilee Hose Clips

In stock
£5.65
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHCOXB Jubilee Hose Clips

In stock
£6.23
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHCOXB Jubilee Hose Clips

In stock
£8.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Zinc Plated Hose Clips

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull FAIHCOXB hose clip offers an adjustment range of 18-25mm, making it an excellent choice for small to medium diameter hoses commonly used in domestic, garden and light automotive applications. This versatile size is particularly suitable for securing standard garden hoses, washing machine connections, dishwasher feeds, small radiator hoses and similar applications where reliable, water or air tight sealing of small bore flexible pipes is essential. Manufactured from zinc plated mild steel for excellent corrosion resistance, this clip incorporates a non-perforated worm drive that ensures high thread strength with smooth, snag-free winding. The hex shaped drive nut offers flexible installation options, accepting slotted screwdrivers, spanners, nutdrivers or the Faithfull Flexi-drive hose clip driver for convenient tightening. Features and Benefits: • 18-25mm adjustment range covers popular small hose sizes • Non-perforated worm drive provides secure, dependable clamping • Zi
£0.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Manhole Keys 170Mm (6.3/4In) (Pack 2)
£9.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Jack Chain FAICHJCUT20Z Zinc Plated Steel 2.5M 2mm Silver
£6.47
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Steel Chain Reel FAICHAL230 - Zinc Plated A-Link 2 mm, Link Dia 2.5 mm, 30 m, 50 kg
£26.91
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Chain Reel FAICHAL615 – Zinc Plated A-Link 6 mm Dia, 15 m, 250 kg load limit
£43.08
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery