Faithfull Zinc Plated Steel Chain Reel A-Link - Mild Steel Welded, DIN5685, Rust Resistant Link Chain for Securing & General Purpose Use - 2.5 Metre Length, 5mm Dia, 160kg Load Limit

Faithfull Zinc-Plated Steel Chain Reel A-Link - Welded DIN5685, 5mm, 160kg, 2.5m

Faithfull Zinc Plated Steel Chain Reel A-Link - Mild Steel Welded, DIN5685, Rust Resistant Link Chain for Securing & General Purpose Use - 2.5 Metre Length, 5mm Dia, 160kg Load Limit

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.65
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Zinc Plated Steel Chain Reel A-Link - Mild Steel Welded, DIN5685, Rust Resistant Link Chain for Securing & General Purpose Use - 2.5 Metre Length, 5mm Dia, 160kg Load Limit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull Zinc Plated Chain 5mm X 2.5M - Max. Load 160Kg Faichcut50Z

1-3 working days
£9.61
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Zinc Plated Steel Chain Reel A-Link - Mild Steel Welded, DIN5685, Rust Resistant Link Chain for Securing & General Purpose Use - 2.5 Metre Length, 5mm Dia, 160kg Load Limit

In stock
£10.09
Free Delivery

Faithfull Zinc Plated Steel Chain Reel A-Link - Mild Steel Welded, DIN5685, Rust Resistant Link Chain for Securing & General Purpose Use - 2.5 Metre Length, 5mm Dia, 160kg Load Limit

In stock
£10.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull Zinc Plated Steel Chain Reel A-Link - Mild Steel Welded, DIN5685, Rust Resistant Link Chain for Securing & General Purpose Use - 2.5 Metre Length, 5mm Dia, 160kg Load Limit

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Zinc Plated Steel Chain Reel A-Link - Mild Steel Welded, DIN5685, Rust Resistant Link Chain for Securing & General Purpose Use - 2.5 Metre Length, 5mm Dia, 160kg Load Limit

In stock
£12.00
Free Delivery

Faithfull Zinc Plated Steel Chain Reel A-Link - Mild Steel Welded, DIN5685, Rust Resistant Link Chain for Securing & General Purpose Use - 2.5 Metre Length, 5mm Dia, 160kg Load Limit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull Zinc Plated Steel Chain Reel A-Link - Mild Steel Welded, DIN5685, Rust Resistant Link Chain for Securing & General Purpose Use - 2.5 Metre Length, 5mm Dia, 160kg Load Limit

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.30
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Zinc Plated Steel Chain Reel A-Link - Mild Steel Welded, DIN5685, Rust Resistant Link Chain for Securing & General Purpose Use - 2.5 Metre Length, 5mm Dia, 160kg Load Limit

Cheapest offer

Zinc Plated Mild Steel - Manufactured from mild steel with a bright zinc plated finish for durability and excellent resistance to rust, making it suitable for both indoor and outdoor applications. Welded 5mm A-Link Chain - Features strong welded short links in a classic A-style configuration, manufactured to DIN5685 standard for consistent quality, dependable strength and reduced tangling during use. 2.5 Metre Reel - Supplied in a compact 2.5m length, ideal for mid-sized securing, hanging, fencing or equipment anchoring jobs that require extra strength and reliability. 160kg Load Limit - Quality tested to a safe working load of 160kg, making it suitable for heavier-duty applications such as securing machinery, bundling materials, or anchoring outdoor fixtures. Faithfull 5 Year Manufacturers Guarantee - Versatile, reliable and built to last, the Faithfull 5mm Chain Reel is a practical and dependable essential for homeowners, tradespeople and DIY enthusiasts alike., Weight: 2.25532894026 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£7.65
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Manhole Keys (Pair), T Shape End, Heavy-Duty Zinc Plated - 170mm
£11.62
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Steel Chain Reel FAICHAL230 - Zinc Plated A-Link 2 mm, Link Dia 2.5 mm, 30 m, 50 kg
£26.71
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Straight Grease Nipple, 1/8in BSP, Zinc Plated
£4.44
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Faithfull Snap Hook Carabiner Fire Brigade 6mm Zinc Plated Pack of 4
£5.30
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59