Faithfull Zip Top Holdall Tool Bag

Faithfull Zip Top Holdall 45Cm (18In)

Faithfull Zip Top Holdall Tool Bag

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Zip Top Holdall 45cm (18in)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.28
Free Delivery

Faithfull Zip Top Holdall 45Cm (18In) FAIH18

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.93
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIH18 Zip Top Holdall 45cm (18in) |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull Zip Top Holdall 45Cm (18In) Faih18

1-3 working days
£24.53
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Zip Top Holdall 45cm (18in) FAIH18

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.91
Free Delivery

Faithfull Zip Top Holdall 45cm (18in) - Multipack - Save On Postage

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIH18 Zip Top Holdall 450mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull Zip Top Holdall 45cm (18in)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Zip Top Holdall Tool Bag

Cheapest offer

The 450mm Faithfull Zip Top Holdall is the compact option in the range, perfectly sized for smaller tool collections or when space is at a premium. This 18-inch variant is ideal for tradespeople who need a manageable bag for essential hand tools without the bulk of larger holdalls, making it easy to transport in vehicle storage compartments or carry alongside other equipment. Constructed from strong, durable canvas, this compact holdall doesn't compromise on quality despite its smaller footprint. The reinforced handles ensure comfortable carrying, whilst the heavy-duty zip fastener provides reliable security for your tools. The studded fibreboard base offers stability and protection, and the practical end pockets keep smaller items organised and accessible. An integrated level holder means your spirit level is always to hand. Features and Benefits: • 450mm size perfect for essential tool kits and compact storage • Strong canvas construction with reinforced handles • Heavy-duty zip fast
£20.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Faithfull FAIH24 Zip-Top Toolbag Holdall 610 mm (24in), Black
£26.20
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Zip Top Holdall 45cm (18in)
£22.41
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIH30 Zip-Top Toolbag Holdall 760 mm (30in), Black
£28.07
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Zip Top Holdall Tool Bag 600mm
£23.95
Compare 21 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull H24HB Zip-Top Holdall 24-inch Hard Bottom
£35.64
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery