Falcon Kids Mountain Bike Moonstone Purple 20"

Falcon Moonstone 20" Kids Dual Suspension Bike | Junior MTB Style Girls Boys Sport Bicycle | 6 Speed, Adjustable Height, Full Suspension | Purple | Ages 6+

Falcon Kids Mountain Bike Moonstone Purple 20"

Cheapest Total Price
Same day delivery
£146.99
Free Delivery

Falcon Moonstone 20" Kids Dual Suspension Bike | Junior MTB Style Girls Boys Sport Bicycle | 6 Speed, Adjustable Height, Full Suspension | Purple | Ages 6+

In stock
£183.99
Free Delivery

Falcon Moonstone 20 Inch Kids Bike

Standard Delivery
£183.99
Free Delivery

Falcon Moonstone 20" Kids Mountain Bike - mountain bike

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£206.99
Free Delivery

Falcon Cycles Falcon Moonstone 20 Kids Mountain Bike One Size Purple

3-7 working days
£206.99
Delivery from £49.99

Falcon Cycles Falcon Moonstone 20 Kids Mountain Bike - Purple One Size

3 to 7 days
£206.99
Delivery from £49.99

Falcon Moonstone 20 inch Purple Junior Bike - Size: 20" - Falcon Cycles - Wilko

2-4 working days
£229.00
Free Delivery

Falcon Moonstone 20" Girls Full Suspension Bike One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£229.99
Delivery from £3.99

Falcon Moonstone 20 Inch Kids Mountain Bike - Purple

3 to 5 days
£230.00
Free Delivery
Falcon Kids Mountain Bike Moonstone Purple 20"

Cheapest offer

Introduce your young adventurer to the trails with the Falcon Kids Mountain Bike in Moonstone Purple. Designed for riders aged 7-9 years (height 3'9" to 4'5"), this 20" bike is the perfect partner for developing cycling skills. It features a robust steel dual suspension frame and fork for a smooth ride on both roads and gravel paths.Young riders will love the control offered by the 6-speed gearing, powered by reliable Shimano components, including a rear derailleur and a Revo shift shifter. Safety and durability are key, with a double-sided chain guard to protect fingers and clothing, and strong alloy V-brakes. The bike is built to grow with your child, thanks to its fully adjustable quill handlebar stem and a longer 200mm seat post with fore and aft saddle adjustment.Please note, this bike requires some assembly; the handlebars, front wheel, pedals, and seat need to be attached. For your safety, always check tire pressure and brakes before every ride. With a maximum rider weight of 11
£146.99
Same day delivery
joybuy.co.uk

Similar products

Falcon Moonstone G20'', Junior Bike, Purple
£183.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Falcon Moonstone 20-inch - Purple
£220.79
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95