Ocun - Falcon Screw - Screwgate carabiner multi

Falcon Screwgate 3-Pack, Multi Coloured One Size

Used Offers from

Ocun - Falcon Screw - Screwgate carabiner multi

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£30.56
Delivery from £4.49

Carabiner Ocun Falcon Rouge TU

2-6 working days
£34.55
Delivery from £16.99

Ocun Falcon Screw Snap Hook 3 Units Multicolor

5 working day(s)
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Ocun - Falcon Screw - Screwgate carabiner multi
£30.56
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ocun - Falcon Screw - Screwgate carabiner multi

Cheapest offer

Ocun - Falcon Screw - Screwgate carabiner. Material type: aluminium|Carabiner type: anodized|Carabiner type: with Keylock nose|Major axis strength: 25 kN|Minor axis strength: 9 kN|Open gate strength: 9 kN|Gate opening: 17 mm
£30.56
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.