Falcon Weymouth Harbour - Beautifully Illustrated Vintage Puzzle with Premium FSC Certified Materials - Nostalgic 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults, Perfect Birthday 68 x 49cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.98
Free Delivery

Falcon Weymouth Harbour - Beautifully Illustrated Vintage Puzzle with Premium FSC Certified Materials - Nostalgic 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults, Perfect Birthday 68 x 49cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Falcon Weymouth Harbour - Beautifully Illustrated Vintage Puzzle with Premium FSC Certified Materials - Nostalgic 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults, Perfect Birthday 68 x 49cm

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Jumbo Falcon de Luxe - Weymouth Harbour 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.97
Free Delivery

Falcon Weymouth Harbour - Beautifully Illustrated Vintage Puzzle with Premium FSC Certified Materials - Nostalgic 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults, Perfect Birthday 68 x 49cm

In stock
£16.69
Free Delivery

Falcon Weymouth Harbour Jigsaw Puzzle (1000 Pieces)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.24
Free Delivery

Falcon Weymouth Harbour - Beautifully Illustrated Vintage Puzzle with Premium FSC Certified Materials - Nostalgic 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults, Perfect Birthday 68 x 49cm

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Falcon Weymouth Harbour - Beautifully Illustrated Vintage Puzzle with Premium FSC Certified Materials - Nostalgic 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults, Perfect Birthday 68 x 49cm

In stock
£18.98
Free Delivery
Falcon Weymouth Harbour - Beautifully Illustrated Vintage Puzzle with Premium FSC Certified Materials - Nostalgic 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzles for Adults, Perfect Birthday 68 x 49cm

Cheapest offer

STEP INTO A BUSTLING HARBOUR SCENE: Summer sun shines on colourful quayside buildings, boats gently bob, and families enjoy seaside treats in the charming harbour town of Weymouth. The 1000 piece puzzle beautifully captures simple summertime pleasures. BEAUTIFULLY ILLUSTRATED BY TREVOR MITCHELL: Rich in detail and storytelling, Mitchell’s hand-drawn artwork embodies the warmth, character, and gentle nostalgia that defines Falcon adult puzzles. PREMIUM QUALITY, THOUGHTFULLY MADE: Crafted using FSC-certified materials, these deluxe 1000 piece jigsaws feature durable precision-cut pieces for a rewarding puzzling experience. MINDFUL MOMENTS TO TREASURE: Whether enjoyed in peaceful solitude or with loved ones, this 1000 piece jigsaw puzzle offers a relaxing screen-free escape. A thoughtful gift for any occasion. A PROUD BRITISH HERITAGE SINCE 1976: For 50 years, Falcon has created distinctive jigsaws for adults loved for their nostalgic artwork, trusted quality, and timeless British charm., Manufacturer: Jumbo
£12.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk