Falk Baby JCB ride-on tractor with trailer, rake & shovel - outdoor ride on tractor for kids ages 12 months +

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Falk 215C Baby Trailer, rake & Shovel-Outdoor Ride on Tractor for Kids Ages 12 Months +, JCB Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

TP Toys Falk Baby Jcb Ride-On Tractor With Trailer, Rake & Shovel

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Falk Baby JCB Ride On Tractor With Trailer, Yellow

3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Falk Baby Jcb Ride-On Tractor With Trailer, Rake & Shovel One Colour

Unknown
£49.99
Delivery from £3.99

Falk Baby JCB ride-on tractor with trailer, rake & shovel - outdoor ride on tractor for kids ages 12 months +

In stock
£56.95
Free Delivery

Falk Baby JCB ride-on tractor with trailer, rake & shovel - outdoor ride on tractor for kids ages 12 months +

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging data

Package width 555 mm
Package depth 290 mm
Package height 310 mm
Package weight 3.5 kg
Package type Closed box
Packaging languages Bulgarian, Czech, Danish, GER, Greek, English, Spanish, Estonian, Finnish, French, Hungarian, Lithuanian, LAT, Dutch, Norwegian, Polish, Portuguese, ROM, Russian, Slovenian, SLO, SER, Swedish, Turkish
Package material Carton

Logistics data

Pallet gross width 120 cm
Pallet gross length 85 cm
Pallet gross height 2.01 m
Pallet gross weight 134 kg
Master (outer) case width 555 mm
Master (outer) case length 290 mm
Master (outer) case height 310 mm
Master (outer) case gross weight 3.5 kg
Products per master (outer) case 1 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 3016200021537
Shipping (inner) case dispatch unit No
Master (outer) case net weight 530 g
Master (outer) case dispatch unit No
Layers per pallet 6 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet layer 6 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet 36 pc(s)
Pallet net weight 8 kg
Pallet net height 15 cm
Pallet net width 12 cm
Pallet net length 8 cm
Pallet type 800 x 1200 mm
Pallet minimum order quantity 1 pc(s)

Supplier features

Commercial unit type Consumer unit single
(cdm) Reconducted new drop New
(cdm) Seasonalities Permanent
Reorderable Yes
(cdm) Audiences Early childhood
(cdm) Additional usage Indoor, Outdoor
(cdm) Style Realistic
(cdm) Availability period of spare parts 24
(cdm) Parental presence Recommended
Consumer unit Yes
Invoice unit Yes
Orderable unit Yes
Dispatch unit Yes
Customs product code (TARIC) 95030010
Shipping (inner) case invoice unit No
Shipping (inner) case orderable unit No
Master (outer) case consumer unit No
Master (outer) case invoice unit No
Master (outer) case orderable unit No
(cdm) Order quantity multiple for outer 1
Pallet consumer unit No
Pallet invoice unit No
Pallet orderable unit No
Pallet dispatch unit Yes
(cdm) Road / off-road Alsphalte,Paths
(cdm) Stabilizers No

Weight & dimensions

Width 910 mm
Weight 3 kg
Height 370 mm
Depth 340 mm

Sustainability

Certification 2005/84/CE - Phtalate,2012/7/CE - Cadmium,CE,EN71-1,EN71-2,EN71-3,Fabrication Française

Learning & training skills

Learning & training skills Motor skills training

Features

Country of origin France
Maximum load weight 25 kg
Material description (name, %) 90% Plastic, 10% Steel
Manual languages (ISO 639 format) Bulgarian, Czech, Danish, GER, Greek, English, Spanish, Estonian, Finnish, French, Hungarian, Lithuanian, LAT, Dutch, Norwegian, Polish, Portuguese, ROM, Russian, Slovenian, SLO, SER, Swedish, Turkish
Assembly required Yes
Recommended age (min) 1 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Material Plastic, Steel
Product colour Yellow, Black
Product type Ride-on tractor
Number of wheels 6 wheel(s)
Wheels material Plastic
Number of users 1 user(s)
Recommended age (max) 3 yr(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Age-appropriate for kids 3+
• Lightweight, easy to maneuver and store
• Encourages physical activity and motor skills