FALKE Cosyshoe Minis Kids Slippers 25-26

FALKE Cosyshoe Minis K Hp Wool Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Purple Fuchsia 8856, 7.5/8.5 UK Child

FALKE Cosyshoe Minis Kids Slippers 25-26

Cheapest Price
3-5 business days
£29.00
Delivery from £5.90

FALKE Unisex Kids Cosyshoe Minis K HP Wool Grips On Sole 1 Pair Grip socks, Purple (Fuchsia 8856), 7.5-8.5

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Falke - Kid's Cosyshoe Basic - Slippers size 27-28, red
£20.27
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Falke - Kid's Cosyshoe Basic - Slippers size 27-28, blue
£20.27
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FALKE Cosyshoe Minis Kids Slippers 25-26

Cheapest offer

This comfortable slipper is made of warming merino wool with soft plush on the inside. The perfect FALKE fit and the fold-over cuff ensure supreme comfort. The printed nubs on the sole make this slipper your ideal everyday companion, and the fact that it is machine washable is an added bonus.
£29.00
3-5 business days
falke.com/uk_en