FALKE Men's RU4 Short Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Low-Cut

Falke - Falke RU4 Short - Running socks size 39-41, grey

FALKE Men's RU4 Short Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Low-Cut

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.54
Delivery from £4.49

Falke - Falke RU4 Short - Running socks size 39-41, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£19.95
Delivery from £4.49

FALKE RU4 Endurance Short Men Running Short socks 39-41

3-5 business days
£20.00
Delivery from £5.90
FALKE Men's RU4 Short Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Low-Cut

Cheapest offer

These medium-padded low-cut sport socks have a cushioning effect; the breathable and vegan functional yarn keeps your feet dry, wicks away sweat and prevents painful blisters These atletic socks support you during jogging and other endurance sports, are robust, withstand even your most intense training and the flat toe seam avoids unpleasant pressure points The sustainable material is robust and ensures a long service life even with regular, intensive training; for a wrinkle-free fit, we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's RU4 Endurance Short running socks: 16705; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5), 49-50 (UK 13-14) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
£15.54
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Socks Falke RU4 Wool 46/48
£20.84
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Football Socks Falke RU4 Wool 42/43
£14.50
Compare 8 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
FALKE® RU4 Light Short Running Socks for Women - White-Mix Comfort & Performance
£11.50
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
FALKE® RU4 Light Short Running Socks for Women - White-Mix Comfort and Performance
£11.50
Compare 7 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90